Exhibit Space

  • Booths are 10’W x 8’D
  • Exhibit hall set up is 7:00 – 10:00 a.m. and tear down is from 5:00 – 8:00 p.m.
  • Booth space includes a table, two chairs, and a wastebasket.
  • The exhibit hall is carpeted.
  • If you need electric, internet, or furniture, you’ll be welcome to order from our decorator. ISA does not provide these materials.
  • If you need to ship any materials directly to the decorator, you’ll be able to do so from the shipping form that will be loaded when registration is made available.
  • If you need electricity or internet please fill out the form below.
  • If you need to order furniture or ship your booth to the JW, please download the exhibitor kit below

Order Electricity or Internet>>

Exhibitor Kit>>

 

Booths are sold out. If you would like to be put on a waiting list, please contact Kylee Daily

 

Please note, the below images are up to date as of 1/15/2018 at 10:30 AM

 

 

1.  Oscar  W. Larson Company

2.  Blood Hound

3 . Mobile Mini

4 . Ray’s Trash Service

5 . Powers and Sons Construction Company

6 . Cathedral Marble and Granite

7 . Huston Electric

8 , Custom Concrete

9 . Irving Materials

10. Professional Concrete Cutting & Drilling

11. Tonn and Blank Construction

12. Force Construction

13. Inpro

14. Best Way Disposal

15. HD Supply White Cap

16. Buckeye Power Sales

17. MKD Electric

18. TSI Energy

19. The Hagerman Group

20. VTI Contracting

21. North Mechanical

22. R. Adams Roofing

23. Integrity One Technologies

24. Mission Mechanical

25. A-1 Expeditors

26. Gaylor Electric

27. Baker-Peterson

28. DronEye Imaging

29. VonLehman CPA & Advisory Firm

30. Garmong Construction

31. bo-mar Industries

32. Drewry Simmons Vornehm

33. Wurster Construction Company

34. ATC Group Services

35. The Schnieder Corporation

36. Safety Management Group

37. Drewry Simmons Vornehm

38. DECO Coatings

39. Ground Penetrating Radar Systems

40. Illini Drilled Foundations

41. Shelby Materials

42. Harmon Group

43. Harmon Group

44. ERMCO

45 .ProClad

46. Messer Construction

47. Weddle Bros. Construction

48. Poynter Sheet Metal

49. ERMCO

50. M.J. Schuetz Agency

51. Pepper Construction

52. McComb Window & Door Co.

53. Shiel Sexton

54. Performance Contracting

55. Spohn Associates

56. Repro Graphix

57. Renascent

58. The Harding Group

59. ESCO Communications

60. Construction Waste

61. Turner Construction

62. Safety-Resources

63. Selective Insurance Company of America / Jackson McCormick Insurance

64. PlanGrid

65. AGC of Indiana

66. HIS Constructors

67. Somerset CPAs

68. Williams Scotsman

69. Southeastern Supply

70. Trinity Safety Group

71. Blue & Co.

72. Rieth-Riley Construction

73. Electric Plus

74. Electric Plus

75. Ryan Fireprotection

76. Sims-Durkin Engineering & Associates

77. FH Paschen

78. Eastern Engineering

79. CGS Services

80. Patriot Engineering

81. F.A. Wilhelm

82. RL Turner

83. The Blue Book Building & Construction Network

84. Meyer Najem

85. Sunbelt Rentals

86. Sunbelt Rentals

87. Baumgartner & Company, Inc.

88 .Tradesmen International

89. The Motz Group

90. IMEDCO America

91. Bidtracer

92. Helitech

93 . Fluid Waste Services

94. Gregory Appel

95. ADVISA

96. RMS Safety

97. Milwaukee Tools

98. Construction Specifications Institute – Indianapolis Chapter

99. Danco Roofing Services

100. Pillar Group Risk Management

101. IKORCC